Results

Filter by team

Tuesday 30 April 2024

Glendale Plastics Championship

18:30
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
1 - 6 Full time
United Colleges AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

18:30
Burntisland United AFC
0 - 6 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
18:30
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
vs
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC

Invitation League Cup 23-24 - Qualifying Section

18:30
Benarty Astros AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Greig Park Rangers AFC
18:30
Lochgelly United AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Leven United AFC

Saturday 27 April 2024

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
1 - 3 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Leslie Hearts AFC
14:00
United Colleges AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Methilhill & East Fife AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
Bridge of Earn AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Leven United AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
Burntisland United AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Leven Hearts AFC
14:00
Leven AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Eastvale AFC

Invitation League Cup 23-24 - Qualifying Section

14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Greig Park Rangers AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

Friday 26 April 2024

Scottish Amateur Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

20:15
Steins Thistle
0 - 2 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC

Thursday 25 April 2024

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

18:30
Dunfermline City AFC
0 - 5 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC
18:30
Leven AFC
2 - 8 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

18:30
United Colleges AFC
9 - 2 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

18:30
Leslie Hearts AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC

Tuesday 23 April 2024

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

18:30
Dunfermline City AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

18:30
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
5 - 0 Full time
United Colleges AFC

Invitation League Cup 23-24 - Qualifying Section

18:30
Benarty Astros AFC
5 - 3 Full time
The Swifts AFC
18:30
Fife Thistle AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Leven United AFC
18:30
Lochgelly United AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

Saturday 20 April 2024

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
14:00
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Leven United AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Eastvale AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Kettle United AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
2 - 5 Full time
Leven AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

18:30
Rosebank AFC
3 - 2 Full time
United Colleges AFC

Presidents Cup 23-24 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
5 - 0 Full time
ST Monans Swallows AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers AFC

Invitation League Cup 23-24 - Qualifying Section

14:00
The Swifts AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC

Thursday 18 April 2024

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

18:30
Bowhill Rovers AFC
P - P
Cupar Hearts AFC

Tuesday 16 April 2024

Smith & Grant Premier League

18:30
Benarty Astros AFC
0 - 0 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
18:30
The Swifts AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

18:30
Kinross Colts AFC
1 - 2 Full time
United Colleges AFC

Presidents Cup 23-24 - Round of 16

18:30
Dunfermline City AFC
9 - 8 Full time
Leven AFA

Invitation League Cup 23-24 - Qualifying Section

18:30
Fife Thistle AFC
3 - 5 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

Saturday 13 April 2024

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
P - P
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
2 - 5 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
P - P
Dunfermline City AFC
14:00
Burntisland United AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Eastvale AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
9 - 1 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Leslie Hearts AFC

Presidents Cup 23-24 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
8 - 1 Full time
Auchtermucty Bellvue AFC
14:00
St. Andrews AFC
6 - 4 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
5 - 0 Full time
Rosebank AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Kettle United AFC

Thursday 11 April 2024

The Presidents Competition

18:30
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

18:30
The Swifts AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC

Tuesday 9 April 2024

Smith & Grant Premier League

18:30
Cupar Hearts AFC
P - P
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

18:30
United Colleges AFC
P - P
Methilhill & East Fife AFC

Saturday 6 April 2024

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
P - P
Leslie Hearts AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
1 - 2 Full time
United Colleges AFC
14:00
Rosebank AFC
1 - 6 Full time
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
P - P
Kinross Colts AFC

The Presidents Competition

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
P - P
Benarty Astros AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
P - P
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
P - P
Bowhill Rovers AFC
14:00
Leven AFC
P - P
Eastvale AFC
14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
P - P
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
A - A
Kettle United AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
9 - 0 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC

Invitation League Cup 23-24 - Qualifying Section

14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
0 - 0 Postponed
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
0 - 0 Postponed
The Swifts AFC

Glenfield Autos Premier League Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

14:00
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Leven United AFC

Tuesday 2 April 2024

Glendale Plastics Championship

18:30
Leslie Hearts AFC
3 - 0 Full time
United Colleges AFC

Latest news

League Champions Play off
Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference League Champions Play off

Bowhill Rovers AFC 2 v 2 Lumphinnans Hearts AFC Bowhill Rovers win on penalties. Bowhill Rovers AFC Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Champions.

Scottish Amateur Cup Final
Cupar Hearts AFC Scottish Amateur Cup Final

Garrowhill Thistle 1 v 3 Cupar Hearts AFC

Kinross AFC
Kinross AFC Kinross AFC

Resigned

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe