Results

Filter by team

Saturday 27 January 2024

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
14:00
Bridge of Earn AFC
6 - 1 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
Leven United AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
4 - 1 Full time
Eastvale AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Leven AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
P - P
Kinross Colts AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League A

14:00
Kettle United AFC
5 - 4 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
vs
Leven Hearts AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League B

14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
2 - 1 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League C

14:00
United Colleges AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Methilhill & East Fife AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - 2nd Round

14:00
Markinch AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC

Saturday 20 January 2024

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
9 - 0 Full time
Dunfermline City AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
P - P
Burntisland United AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Eastvale AFC
P - P
Kettle United AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League A

14:00
Leven AFC
2 - 2 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
P - P
Leven Hearts AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Leven United AFC
P - P
The Swifts AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League B

14:00
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Leslie Hearts AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League C

14:00
Rosebank AFC
2 - 4 Full time
United Colleges AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - 2nd Round

14:00
Markinch AFC
P - P
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC

Saturday 13 January 2024

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC
14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
6 - 1 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Burntisland United AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Kinross AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League C

14:00
Glenrothes AFC
vs
Rosebank AFC
14:00
United Colleges AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League B

14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Eastvale AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
2 - 6 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Methilhill & East Fife AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Leven AFC
6 - 5 Full time
Dunfermline City AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League A

14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
4 - 1 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC

Scottish Amateur Cup 23-24 - 4th Round

14:00
Baillieston Thistle AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Round 1

14:00
Markinch AFC
5 - 4 Full time
Newport AFC
After penalties

Saturday 6 January 2024

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
P - P
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Leven United AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
1 - 5 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
P - P
Kinross Colts AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League C

14:00
Glenrothes AFC
P - P
Rosebank AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
3 - 1 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
P - P
Methilhill & East Fife AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League B

14:00
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Eastvale AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League A

14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
3 - 6 Full time
Leven AFC

Scottish Amateur Cup 23-24 - 4th Round

14:00
Baillieston Thistle AFC
P - P
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Lochee Harp AFC
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Broughty United AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Round 1

14:00
Markinch AFC
P - P
Newport AFC

Latest news

League Champions Play off
Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference League Champions Play off

Bowhill Rovers AFC 2 v 2 Lumphinnans Hearts AFC Bowhill Rovers win on penalties. Bowhill Rovers AFC Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Champions.

Scottish Amateur Cup Final
Cupar Hearts AFC Scottish Amateur Cup Final

Garrowhill Thistle 1 v 3 Cupar Hearts AFC

Kinross AFC
Kinross AFC Kinross AFC

Resigned

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe