Results

Filter by team

Saturday 30 March 2024

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
P - P
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
Bridge of Earn AFC
P - P
Leven United AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
P - P
Grieg Park Rangers AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Eastvale AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

The Presidents Competition

14:00
ST Monans Swallows AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Leven Hearts AFC

Scottish Amateur Cup 23-24 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Steins Thistle
14:00
Greenock HSFP
1 - 4 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League Cup 23-24 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFC
5 - 2 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
3 - 0 Full time
United Colleges AFC

Invitation League Cup 23-24 - Invitation Cup

14:00
Greig Park Rangers AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC

Saturday 23 March 2024

The Presidents Competition

14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
P - P
Leven AFA
14:00
Eastvale AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Auchtermucty Bellvue AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Rosebank AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
4 - 3 Full time
Burntisland AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
1 - 6 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
1 - 8 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Leven United AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
0 - 9 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
3 - 0 Full time
United Colleges AFC

Invitation League Cup 23-24 - Invitation Cup

14:00
Bridge of Earn AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC

Saturday 16 March 2024

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
P - P
Rosebank AFC
14:00
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
4 - 1 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Leven AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Dunfermline City AFC
14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Eastvale AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Kettle United AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Markinch AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Quarter Finals

14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Leslie Hearts AFC
14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Leven United AFC
Bowhill Rovers AFC win 4 - 3 on penalties.
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
P - P
United Colleges AFC

Invitation League Cup 23-24 - Invitation Cup

14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Greig Park Rangers AFC
The Swifts AFC win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Saturday 9 March 2024

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Leslie Hearts AFC
14:00
United Colleges AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Rosebank AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Bridge of Earn AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
0 - 0 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC
14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
Eastvale AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Leven AFC
14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
2 - 8 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Kinross AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC

Saturday 2 March 2024

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Eastvale AFC
5 - 1 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC
14:00
Kettle United AFC
0 - 5 Full time
Leven AFC
14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Dunfermline City AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League C

14:00
Glenrothes AFC
L - W
United Colleges AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
4 - 3 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Leven United AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
3 - 3 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
vs
Kinross AFC
14:00
Rosebank AFC
6 - 2 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC

Scottish Amateur Cup 23-24 - 6th Round

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers AFC
14:00
Doune Castle (Cale)
0 - 5 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
Steins Thistle
1 - 0 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC

Latest news

League Champions Play off
Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference League Champions Play off

Bowhill Rovers AFC 2 v 2 Lumphinnans Hearts AFC Bowhill Rovers win on penalties. Bowhill Rovers AFC Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Champions.

Scottish Amateur Cup Final
Cupar Hearts AFC Scottish Amateur Cup Final

Garrowhill Thistle 1 v 3 Cupar Hearts AFC

Kinross AFC
Kinross AFC Kinross AFC

Resigned

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe