Results

Filter by team

Saturday 25 November 2023

Glenfield Autos Mini League B

14:00
Eastvale AFC
6 - 2 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
1 - 5 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
P - P
Bridge of Earn AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League A

14:00
Kettle United AFC
8 - 2 Full time
Leven Hearts AFC
14:00
Leven AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Kinross AFC
0 - 6 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
11 - 0 Full time
Rosebank AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League C

14:00
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
14:00
United Colleges AFC
vs
Glenrothes AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - 2nd Round

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
5 - 0 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Leven United AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Round 1

14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
2 - 5 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
14:00
Newport AFC
P - P
Markinch AFC

Saturday 18 November 2023

Glenfield Autos Mini League C

14:00
Glenrothes AFC
vs
Methilhill & East Fife AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
5 - 2 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
3 - 3 Full time
Leven United AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Kettle United AFC
2 - 2 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League A

14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
P - P
Leven AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - 2nd Round

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
14:00
Burntisland United AFC
P - P
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
P - P
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
United Colleges AFC
5 - 0 Full time
Rosebank AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Round 1

14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
P - P
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
P - P
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC

Saturday 11 November 2023

Glenfield Autos Mini League C

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
vs
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Rosebank AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
6 - 0 Full time
Kinross AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League B

14:00
Eastvale AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
A - A
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Leven AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Kettle United AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
4 - 1 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
The Swifts AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC

Scottish Amateur Cup 23-24 - 2nd Round

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Inverclyde AFC
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
7 - 0 Full time
Beechwood Albion (S&DAFA)
14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Greenock HSFP

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Round 1

14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
Benarty Astros AFC win 4 - 1 on penalties.
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
1 - 5 Full time
United Colleges AFC
14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Newport AFC
P - P
Markinch AFC

Scottish Amateur Cup 23-24 - 2nd Round Replay

14:00
East End Villa
vs
Leven United AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Morgan FP
14:00
Woodside
4 - 0 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC

Saturday 4 November 2023

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
6 - 4 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
P - P
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Leven AFC
P - P
Kettle United AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Rosebank AFC
P - P
Pittenweem Rovers AFC

Scottish Amateur Cup 23-24 - 1st Round

14:00
Armadale Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
Beechwood Albion (S&DAFA)
0 - 0 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
Craighalbert
1 - 0 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
Eastvale AFC
0 - 0 Full time
North Star
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
2 - 5 Full time
Echt
14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
P - P
Port Glasgow
14:00
Leven United AFC
2 - 2 Full time
East End Villa
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Morgan FP
14:00
Mill
2 - 1 Full time
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
14:00
Occidental
3 - 4 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC
14:00
Ratho
4 - 1 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
Steins Thistle
4 - 1 Full time
The Swifts AFC
14:00
Wolfhill
1 - 6 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Woodside
3 - 3 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC

The North Road Garage Fife Cup 23-24 - Round 1

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
10 - 1 Full time
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
P - P
United Colleges AFC
14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
0 - 0 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

Latest news

League Champions Play off
Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference League Champions Play off

Bowhill Rovers AFC 2 v 2 Lumphinnans Hearts AFC Bowhill Rovers win on penalties. Bowhill Rovers AFC Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Champions.

Scottish Amateur Cup Final
Cupar Hearts AFC Scottish Amateur Cup Final

Garrowhill Thistle 1 v 3 Cupar Hearts AFC

Kinross AFC
Kinross AFC Kinross AFC

Resigned

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe