Results

Filter by team

Saturday 30 September 2023

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
3 - 0 Full time
The Swifts AFC
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
7 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Kinross AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
2 - 2 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League B

14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
A - A
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
6 - 1 Full time
Eastvale AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League A

14:00
Kettle United AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Leven AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
14:00
United Colleges AFC
7 - 1 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC

Saturday 23 September 2023

Glenfield Autos Mini League C

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
3 - 7 Full time
United Colleges AFC
14:00
Rosebank AFC
P - P
Glenrothes AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
3 - 3 Full time
The Swifts AFC
14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
1 - 6 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Leven United AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League D

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Dunfermline City AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League B

14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
3 - 3 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

Glenfield Autos Mini League A

14:00
Leven Hearts AFC
1 - 8 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Leven AFC

Saturday 16 September 2023

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
12 - 0 Full time
Leven Hearts AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Eastvale AFC
14:00
Kettle United AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Dunfermline City AFC
14:00
Leven AFC
2 - 2 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
10 - 0 Full time
The Swifts AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC
14:00
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
4 - 1 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Leven United AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
5 - 2 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
7 - 2 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Rosebank AFC
P - P
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
14:00
United Colleges AFC
6 - 1 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers AFC

Saturday 9 September 2023

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Bridge of Earn AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Leven United AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Markinch AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
0 - 0 Full time
Leven Hearts AFC
14:00
Dunfermline City AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
Eastvale AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
6 - 0 Full time
Rosebank AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
4 - 6 Full time
United Colleges AFC

Saturday 2 September 2023

Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
9 - 0 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Burntisland United AFC
3 - 3 Full time
Dunfermline City AFC
14:00
Eastvale AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Lumphinnans Hearts AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
0 - 9 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
Leven AFC
5 - 5 Full time
Leven Hearts AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
0 - 2 Full time
The Swifts AFC
14:00
Leven United AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896 AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Methilhill & East Fife AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
0 - 2 Full time
St. Andrews Amateurs AFC
14:00
Rosebank AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Leslie Hearts AFC

Latest news

League Champions Play off
Alba Mortgage Solutions Conference League Champions Play off

Bowhill Rovers AFC 2 v 2 Lumphinnans Hearts AFC Bowhill Rovers win on penalties. Bowhill Rovers AFC Alba Mortgage Solutions Division 1 Champions.

Scottish Amateur Cup Final
Cupar Hearts AFC Scottish Amateur Cup Final

Garrowhill Thistle 1 v 3 Cupar Hearts AFC

Kinross AFC
Kinross AFC Kinross AFC

Resigned

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe