Saturday 22 January 2022

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Leven United AFC
14:00
Greig Park Rangers AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
14:00
Kennoway AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Lumphinnans United AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
2 - 5 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Bridge of Earn AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Burntisland United AFC
P - P
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Hearts of Beath AFC
A - A
Markinch AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Strathmiglo AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
4 - 4 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
0 - 4 Full time
The Swifts AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions League Division One

14:00
Fife Star AFC
0 - 9 Full time
Newburgh Juveniles AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
0 - 7 Full time
AFC Kincardine
14:00
Kinross Colts 'B' AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
Kirkcaldy Blues AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Leslie Hearts AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFC
4 - 5 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
United Colleges AFC
6 - 3 Full time
Glenrothes Strollers AFC

Saturday 15 January 2022

Alba Mortgage Solutions League Division One

14:00
AFC Kincardine
5 - 0 Full time
Leslie Hearts AFC
14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
8 - 2 Full time
Leven AFC
14:00
Fife Star AFC
0 - 6 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
Glenrothes Strollers AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Kirkcaldy Blues AFC
14:00
Newburgh Juveniles AFC
7 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
P - P
Balgonie Scotia 1896
14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Leven United AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
1 - 5 Full time
Kelty AFC
14:00
Leven United AFC
P - P
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans United AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Glenrothes AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
0 - 8 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Hearts of Beath AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

Scottish Cup 21-22 - 5th Round

14:00
Annbank AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
0 - 1 Full time
Dumbarton Academy
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Fallin AFC

Saturday 8 January 2022

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
2 - 2 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
14:00
Bowhill Rovers AFC
P - P
Kelty AFC
14:00
Kennoway AFC
P - P
Kinross Colts 'A' AFC
14:00
Leven United AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Lumphinnans United AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions League Division One

14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
P - P
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFC
14:00
Fife Star AFC
0 - 15 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
Fife Star AFC
P - P
Newburgh Juveniles AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Glenrothes Strollers AFC
14:00
Kettle United AFC
P - P
Kinross Colts 'B' AFC
14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
2 - 8 Full time
AFC Kincardine
14:00
Leven AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Kirkcaldy Blues AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
6 - 2 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Hearts of Beath AFC
P - P
Markinch AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Strathmiglo AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
P - P
The Swifts AFC

Scottish Cup 21-22 - 5th Round

14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
P - P
Dumbarton Academy
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
P - P
Fallin AFC

Latest news

North Road Garage Fife Cup
General North Road Garage Fife Cup

Round 3 & 4 draws

New Sponsor
General New Sponsor

The Glenfield Auto Centre Cup

2019-20 North Road Garage Fife Cup Final
General 2019-20 North Road Garage Fife Cup Final

Saturday 11th December 2021: Strathmiglo United AFC v Leven United AFC

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe