September

Saturday 25 September 2021

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Greig Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Kennoway AFC
14:00
Leven United AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896
14:00
Lumphinnans United AFC
4 - 3 Full time
Kinross AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
0 - 3 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions League Division One

14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
Fife Star AFC
0 - 3 Full time
United Colleges AFC
14:00
Glenrothes Strollers AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Kinross Colts 'B' AFC
14:00
Kirkcaldy Blues AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Leven AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFC
12 - 0 Full time
Hearts Of Beath Colts AFC
14:00
Newburgh Juveniles AFC
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Kincardine
14:00
Rothes AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Leslie Hearts AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Eastvale AFC
2 - 5 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
0 - 7 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
5 - 0 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
8 - 1 Full time
Glenrothes AFC

Wednesday 22 September 2021

Smith & Grant Premier League

19:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
5 - 2 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC

Saturday 18 September 2021

Alba Mortgage Solutions League Division One

14:00
AFC Kincardine
6 - 1 Full time
Kirkcaldy Blues AFC
14:00
Hearts Of Beath Colts AFC
5 - 2 Full time
Fife Star AFC
14:00
Kettle United AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts 'B' AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Newburgh Juveniles AFC
14:00
United Colleges AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Leven AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
2 - 4 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
14:00
Kennoway AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Greig Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts 'A' AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Lumphinnans United AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Glenrothes AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Hearts of Beath AFC
4 - 2 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
P - P
St. Andrews Colts AFC

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 4

14:00
Leven United
vs
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue

Saturday 11 September 2021

Alba Mortgage Solutions League Division One

14:00
AFC Kincardine
16 - 0 Full time
Fife Star AFC
14:00
Benarty Astros AFC
P - P
Glenrothes Strollers AFC
14:00
Hearts Of Beath Colts AFC
2 - 6 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Leven AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Kinross Colts 'B' AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Kettle United AFC
14:00
Newburgh Juveniles AFC
6 - 0 Full time
United Colleges AFC
14:00
Rothes AFC
P - P
Kirkcaldy Blues AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Kinross Colts 'A' AFC
14:00
Greig Park Rangers AFC
3 - 7 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896
14:00
Kelty AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Kinross AFC
14:00
Kennoway AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Cupar Hearts AFC
14:00
Leven United AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Lumphinnans United AFC

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Bridge of Earn AFC
8 - 1 Full time
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
P - P
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Hearts of Beath AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Eastvale AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
P - P
The Swifts AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
3 - 6 Full time
Markinch AFC

Saturday 4 September 2021

Glendale Plastics Championship

14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Hearts of Beath AFC

Alba Mortgage Solutions League Division One

14:00
Fife Star AFC
P - P
Newburgh Juveniles AFC
14:00
Kirkcaldy Blues AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Kinross Colts 'B' AFC
14:00
Rothes AFC
1 - 1 Full time
United Colleges AFC

Smith & Grant Premier League

14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
P - P
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC

Scottish Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

14:00
AFC Kincardine
4 - 3 Full time
Clackmannan Community
14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Whitburn
14:00
Burntisland United AFC
7 - 0 Full time
Hawick United
14:00
Callander Thistle
6 - 0 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Cupar Hearts AFC
13 - 0 Full time
St. Boswells
14:00
Gala Hotspur
3 - 1 Full time
Eastvale AFC
14:00
Glenrothes AFC
vs
Grangemouth
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
0 - 14 Full time
Benarty Astros AFC
14:00
Kettle United AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Bridge of Earn AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts Amateurs AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Kennoway AFC
14:00
Leslie Hearts AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Dunipace
14:00
Leven AFC
0 - 9 Full time
Grieg Park Rangers AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Fernieside
14:00
Lumphinnans United AFC
14 - 0 Full time
Polbeth United
14:00
Markinch
3 - 0 Full time
Craigshill Thistle CSC
14:00
Mill AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Bowhill Rovers AFC
14:00
Musselburgh
vs
Pittenweem Rovers AFC
14:00
Newcraighall Leith Victoria
vs
Hearts Of Beath Colts AFC
14:00
Penciatland
1 - 0 Full time
Glenrothes Strollers AFC
14:00
Penicuik Athletic
2 - 4 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896
14:00
Riverside
0 - 6 Full time
Leven United AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Longniddry Villa
14:00
Stenhousemuir Community
P - P
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Methilhill Strollers AFC
14:00
The Swifts AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Cambusbarron Rovers

Latest news

Sponsor
General Sponsor

Alba Mortgage Solutions

Kingdom of Fife AFA
General Kingdom of Fife AFA

League Structure

Jon Harrison Memorial Competition
General Jon Harrison Memorial Competition

Cupar Hearts AFC 3 v 3 Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC Cupar Hearts AFC win 3:0 on penalties

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe