Cups

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Semi Final N0 1

Semi Final N0 2

Final

Sat 16 Oct
3
Leven United AFC*
1
Lochgelly United AFC*
Sat 16 Oct
5
Burntisland United AFC*
4
Glenrothes AFC*
Sat 16 Oct
1
Glenrothes Strollers AFC*
10
Cupar Hearts AFC*
Sat 16 Oct
2
Kettle United AFC*
3
Kinross Colts 'A' AFC*
Sat 16 Oct
7
Newburgh Juveniles AFC*
6
Kelty AFC*
Sat 23 Oct
1
St. Andrews University AFC*
0
St. Monans Swallows AFC*
Sat 23 Oct
2
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC*
4
Greig Park Rangers AFC*
Sat 20 Nov
2
Leven AFC*
4
Pittenweem Rovers AFC*
Sat 20 Nov
2
Fife Thistle AFC*
4
Leslie Hearts AFC*
Sat 20 Nov
3
Newburgh Juveniles AFC*
2
Hearts of Beath AFC*
Sat 20 Nov
2
Newport (Midlands AFA)
4
Glenrothes Strollers AFC*
Sat 20 Nov
2
Markinch AFC*
0
Lumphinnans United AFC*
Sat 20 Nov
1
St. Andrews University AFC*
2
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC*
Sat 20 Nov
0
Balgonie Scotia 1896*
1
The Swifts AFC*
Sat 20 Nov
14
Bowhill Rovers AFC*
1
Kinross Colts 'B' AFC*
Sat 20 Nov
P
Strathmiglo AFC
P
Benarty Astros AFC*
Sat 27 Nov
10
Kinross Colts 'A' AFC*
0
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC*
Sat 27 Nov
10
Kennoway AFC*
0
Fife Star AFC*
Sat 27 Nov
4
Greig Park Rangers AFC*
0
AFC Kincardine*
Sat 27 Nov
P
St. Andrews Colts AFC*
P
Leven United AFC*
Sat 4 Dec
P
Strathmiglo AFC
P
Benarty Astros AFC*
Sat 4 Dec
9
Leven United AFC*
0
St. Andrews Colts AFC*
Sat 18 Dec
1
Strathmiglo AFC
1
Benarty Astros AFC*
Sat 19 Feb
0
Kennoway AFC*
0
Bowhill Rovers AFC*
Sat 19 Feb
0
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC*
0
Rosebank Rangers AFC*
Sat 19 Feb
4
Cupar Hearts AFC*
3
Leven United AFC*
Sat 19 Feb
3
Markinch AFC*
3
Leslie Hearts AFC*
Markinch AFC win 6 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 19 Feb
0
Strathmiglo AFC
0
Newburgh Juveniles AFC*
Sat 19 Feb
4
Pittenweem Rovers AFC*
0
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFC*
Sat 19 Feb
1
Burntisland United AFC*
4
The Swifts AFC*
Sat 19 Feb
0
Greig Park Rangers AFC*
0
Kinross Colts 'A' AFC*
Sat 26 Feb
1
Kennoway AFC*
3
Bowhill Rovers AFC*
Sat 26 Feb
P
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC*
P
Rosebank Rangers AFC*
Sat 26 Feb
P
Strathmiglo AFC
P
Newburgh Juveniles AFC*
Sat 26 Feb
5
Greig Park Rangers AFC*
0
Kinross Colts 'A' AFC*
Sat 5 Mar
2
Newburgh Juveniles AFC*
4
Strathmiglo AFC
Sat 5 Mar
7
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC*
0
Rosebank Rangers AFC*
Provisional
Sat 19 Mar
3
Strathmiglo AFC
0
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC*
Sat 19 Mar
0
Bowhill Rovers AFC*
5
Cupar Hearts AFC*
Sat 19 Mar
2
Markinch AFC*
4
The Swifts AFC*
Sat 19 Mar
1
Pittenweem Rovers AFC*
1
Greig Park Rangers AFC*
Pittenweem Rovers AFC win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Thu 14 Apr
1
Pittenweem Rovers AFC*
3
The Swifts AFC*
Warout Stadium, Glenrothes
Thu 21 Apr
2
Strathmiglo AFC
3
Cupar Hearts AFC*
Fri 27 May
0
The Swifts AFC*
2
Cupar Hearts AFC*
New Central Park Kelty

*Kingdom of Fife AFA teams

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe