Cups

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Semi Finals

Final

Sat 19 Oct
P
Kirkcaldy YMCA
P
Kennoway Star Hearts
Sat 26 Oct
7
Kirkcaldy YMCA
1
Kennoway Star Hearts
Sat 23 Nov
1
Fife Athletic
1
Burntisland United
Fife Athletic win 6 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 23 Nov
4
Eastvale
2
Kirkcaldy YMCA
Sat 23 Nov
3
Fife Thistle AFC*
1
Falkland
Sat 23 Nov
4
Fossoway
1
Kelty
Sat 23 Nov
P
AM Soccer
P
Leven United
Sat 23 Nov
6
Cupar Hearts
2
St. Andrews Colts
Sat 23 Nov
4
Glenrothes
5
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
Sat 23 Nov
1
Rosyth
1
St. Andrews University AFC*
St. Andrews University AFC win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Sat 23 Nov
3
Greig Park Rangers
1
Pittenweem Rovers
Sat 23 Nov
3
Kennoway
0
Methilhill Strollers and East Fife
Sat 23 Nov
P
Bowhill Rovers
P
Newport
Sat 23 Nov
3
Lumphinnans United
3
Freuchie AMS AFC
Freuchie AMS AFC win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Sat 23 Nov
1
Kinross Colts
4
Rosebank Rangers AFC*
Sat 30 Nov
0
Duloch AFC
2
Lochgelly United AFC*
Sat 30 Nov
5
Strathmiglo United AFC*
2
St. Monans Swallows AFC*
Sat 7 Dec
0
Markinch AFC*
3
Balgonie Scotia 1896*
Sat 14 Dec
1
AM Soccer
2
Leven United
Sat 14 Dec
5
Bowhill Rovers
2
Newport
Sat 15 Feb
P
Fife Athletic
P
Strathmiglo United AFC*
Sat 15 Feb
P
Bowhill Rovers
P
Eastvale
Sat 15 Feb
P
Rosebank Rangers AFC*
P
Freuchie AMS AFC
Sat 15 Feb
P
Leven United
P
Fossoway
Sat 15 Feb
P
Balgonie Scotia 1896*
P
Greig Park Rangers
Sat 15 Feb
P
Lochgelly United AFC*
P
Kennoway
Sat 15 Feb
P
Fife Thistle AFC*
P
St. Andrews University AFC*
Sat 22 Feb
P
Fife Athletic
P
Strathmiglo United AFC*
Sat 22 Feb
P
Fife Thistle AFC*
P
St. Andrews University AFC*
Sat 22 Feb
3
Bowhill Rovers
1
Eastvale
Sat 22 Feb
P
Rosebank Rangers AFC*
P
Freuchie AMS AFC
Sat 22 Feb
5
Leven United
1
Fossoway
Sat 22 Feb
P
Balgonie Scotia 1896*
P
Greig Park Rangers
Sat 22 Feb
P
Lochgelly United AFC*
P
Kennoway
Sat 29 Feb
2
Fife Athletic
4
Strathmiglo United AFC*
Sat 29 Feb
4
Fife Thistle AFC*
4
St. Andrews University AFC*
St. Andrews University AFC win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 29 Feb
P
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
P
Cupar Hearts
Sat 29 Feb
P
Rosebank Rangers AFC*
P
Freuchie AMS AFC
Sat 29 Feb
P
Balgonie Scotia 1896*
P
Greig Park Rangers
Sat 29 Feb
0
Lochgelly United AFC*
3
Kennoway
Sat 7 Mar
3
Cupar Hearts
4
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
Sat 7 Mar
4
Greig Park Rangers
1
Balgonie Scotia 1896*
Sat 7 Mar
6
Freuchie AMS AFC
1
Rosebank Rangers AFC*
Sat 18 Sep
Leven United
Bowhill Rovers
Leven W/O
Sat 18 Sep
3
Strathmiglo United AFC*
0
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
Fri 29 Oct
Leven United
Greig Park Rangers
Sat 20 Nov
3
Leven United
0
Greig Park Rangers
Sat 27 Nov
1
St. Andrews University AFC*
3
Strathmiglo United AFC*
Sat 11 Dec
2
Strathmiglo United AFC*
5
Leven United

*Kingdom of Fife AFA teams

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe