Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 29 February 2020

Premier League

14:00
AM Soccer
P - P
Leven United
14:00
Bowhill Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA
14:00
Fossoway
3 - 1 Full time
Lumphinnans United

Championship

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
P - P
Kelty AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Kinross AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
P - P
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC

1st Division

14:00
Falkland AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
0 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
P - P
Duloch AFC

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 3

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
P - P
Cupar Hearts
14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
P - P
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Fife Athletic
2 - 4 Full time
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
4 - 4 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC
St. Andrews University AFC win 4 - 5 on penalties.
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Kennoway
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
P - P
Freuchie AMS AFC

Saturday 22 February 2020

Premier League

14:00
Lumphinnans United
P - P
AM Soccer
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers
P - P
Kirkcaldy YMCA

Championship

14:00
Kelty AFC
5 - 3 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
P - P
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
P - P
Rosyth Ams AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
6 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Falkland AFC
P - P
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
P - P
St. Andrews Colts AFC

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 3

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
P - P
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Bowhill Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Eastvale
14:00
Fife Athletic
P - P
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
P - P
St. Andrews University AFC
14:00
Leven United
5 - 1 Full time
Fossoway
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
P - P
Kennoway
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
P - P
Freuchie AMS AFC

Saturday 15 February 2020

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 3

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
P - P
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Bowhill Rovers
P - P
Eastvale
14:00
Fife Athletic
P - P
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
P - P
St. Andrews University AFC
14:00
Leven United
P - P
Fossoway
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
P - P
Kennoway
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
P - P
Freuchie AMS AFC

Saturday 8 February 2020

Premier League

14:00
AM Soccer
4 - 2 Full time
Fossoway
14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
1 - 2 Full time
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
Cupar Hearts
2 - 1 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
5 - 2 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
14:00
Lumphinnans United
1 - 2 Full time
Kennoway Ams

Championship

14:00
Eastvale Ams AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Rosyth Ams AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Kinross AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
2 - 3 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Glenrothes AFC

1st Division

14:00
Falkland AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Duloch AFC
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 4th Round

14:00
Leven United
0 - 0 Full time
Lochgelly United
Leven win 4v2 on Penalties

Saturday 1 February 2020

Premier League

14:00
AM Soccer
2 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Ams
14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
P - P
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Cupar Hearts
P - P
Balgonie Scotia 1896
14:00
Fossoway
2 - 4 Full time
Leven United

Championship

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
5 - 0 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
Eastvale Ams AFC
7 - 4 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
Glenrothes AFC
6 - 1 Full time
Rosyth Ams AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
P - P
Kelty AFC
14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
1 - 1 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

1st Division

14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
P - P
Falkland AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
P - P
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Fife Athletic AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
1 - 2 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Duloch AFC

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 4th Round

14:00
Bowhill Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Lumphinnans United
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
1 - 3 Full time
Greig Park Rangers

Latest news

RJM Sports
General RJM Sports

RJM SPORTS will close for a short period.

Meeting Updates
General Meeting Updates

Corona Virus

Corona virus
General Corona virus

Official Response from the SFA

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe