Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 25 January 2020

Premier League

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
6 - 2 Full time
Fossoway
14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
2 - 3 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Kennoway Ams
0 - 4 Full time
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Leven United
4 - 1 Full time
Cupar Hearts

Championship

14:00
Kelty AFC
2 - 0 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
6 - 3 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
0 - 5 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
1 - 5 Full time
St. Andrews Colts AFC

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 3 Round

14:00
Bowhill Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
AM Soccer
14:00
Glenrothes Afc
1 - 2 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA
14:00
Lumphinnans United
8 - 1 Full time
Falkland
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Fife Athletic AFC

Saturday 18 January 2020

Premier League

14:00
Cupar Hearts
P - P
Lumphinnans United
14:00
Fossoway
3 - 3 Full time
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
Kennoway Ams
1 - 4 Full time
Leven United
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
0 - 5 Full time
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue

Championship

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
6 - 0 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Kelty AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
P - P
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
4 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
P - P
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Falkland AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 5 Replay

14:00
Gartcosh United AFC
1 - 0 Full time
AM Soccer

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 3 Round

14:00
St. Andrews Colts
P - P
Balgonie Scotia 1896

Saturday 11 January 2020

Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
P - P
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Fossoway
P - P
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
Kennoway Ams
P - P
Leven United
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
P - P
Cupar Hearts

Championship

14:00
Glenrothes AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
P - P
Rosyth Ams AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
P - P
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
P - P
Rosebank Rangers AFC

1st Division

14:00
Falkland AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
P - P
Duloch AFC
14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
P - P
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
P - P
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
3 - 3 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 5

14:00
AM Soccer
1 - 1 Full time
Gartcosh United AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans United
1 - 3 Full time
East Kilbride YMCA

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 3 Round

14:00
Eastvale
1 - 4 Full time
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Lochgelly United
5 - 4 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
After Penalties

Latest news

RJM Sports
General RJM Sports

RJM SPORTS will close for a short period.

Meeting Updates
General Meeting Updates

Corona Virus

Corona virus
General Corona virus

Official Response from the SFA

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe