Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 30 November 2019

Premier League

14:00
Cupar Hearts
P - P
Fossoway
14:00
Kennoway Ams
P - P
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
P - P
Auchtermuchty Bellvue

Championship

14:00
Kinross AFC
P - P
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
P - P
Rosyth Ams AFC
14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

1st Division

14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
P - P
Falkland AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
P - P
St. Andrews Colts AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 2

14:00
Duloch AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
5 - 2 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 4

14:00
Leven United
0 - 2 Full time
Laurieston Thistle
14:00
Tarves AFC
4 - 4 Full time
AM Soccer

Saturday 23 November 2019

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 2

14:00
AM Soccer
P - P
Leven United
14:00
Bowhill Rovers
P - P
Newport
14:00
Cupar Hearts
6 - 2 Full time
St. Andrews Colts
14:00
Eastvale
4 - 2 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Falkland
14:00
Fossoway
4 - 1 Full time
Kelty
14:00
Glenrothes
4 - 5 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Kennoway
3 - 0 Full time
Methilhill Strollers and East Fife
14:00
Kinross Colts
1 - 4 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans United
3 - 3 Full time
Freuchie AMS AFC
Freuchie AMS AFC win 5 - 6 on penalties.
14:00
Rosyth
1 - 1 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC
St. Andrews University AFC win 5 - 6 on penalties.

Saturday 16 November 2019

Premier League

14:00
Bowhill Rovers
8 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Ams
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
AM Soccer
14:00
Leven United
3 - 2 Full time
Fossoway
14:00
Lumphinnans United
5 - 3 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896

Championship

14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Kelty AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
P - P
Glenrothes AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
3 - 0 Full time
Falkland AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
4 - 3 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Burntisland United
1 - 0 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Freuchie AMS AFC
Fife Athletic through to next round on protest. Freuchie played unregistered players
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
2 - 0 Full time
Rosyth
14:00
St. Andrews University
3 - 7 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue

Monday 11 November 2019

Championship

19:15
St. Andrews University AFC
vs
Glenrothes AFC

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier League

14:00
Cupar Hearts
2 - 3 Full time
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Kennoway Ams
1 - 3 Full time
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
Lumphinnans United

Championship

14:00
Eastvale Ams AFC
1 - 0 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
P - P
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
P - P
Markinch AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
4 - 3 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
4 - 1 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
P - P
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
5 - 1 Full time
St. Andrews Colts AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 3

14:00
AM Soccer
2 - 1 Full time
Cumnock
14:00
Fossoway
4 - 6 Full time
Cowie Thistle
14:00
Glenrothes AFC
0 - 2 Full time
St. Patricks FP
14:00
Leven United
P - P
Finnieston Park AFC

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
P - P
St. Andrews University

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 3 replay

14:00
Shawbridge AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA

Saturday 2 November 2019

Premier League

14:00
Kennoway Ams
7 - 4 Full time
Cupar Hearts

Championship

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
2 - 1 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

1st Division

14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
P - P
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
2 - 6 Full time
Duloch AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 3

14:00
AM Soccer
P - P
Cumnock
14:00
Cambria AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Kelty AFC
14:00
Fossoway
P - P
Cowie Thistle
14:00
Glenrothes AFC
P - P
St. Patricks FP
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
4 - 4 Full time
Shawbridge AFC
14:00
Leven United
P - P
Finnieston Park AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans United
4 - 2 Full time
Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Strathaven Dynamo
1 - 3 Full time
Bowhill Rovers

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
P - P
St. Andrews University

Latest news

RJM Sports
General RJM Sports

RJM SPORTS will close for a short period.

Meeting Updates
General Meeting Updates

Corona Virus

Corona virus
General Corona virus

Official Response from the SFA

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe