Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 26 October 2019

Premier League

14:00
AM Soccer
6 - 1 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
14:00
Fossoway
1 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Ams
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
P - P
Leven United

Championship

14:00
Eastvale Ams AFC
1 - 5 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC

1st Division

14:00
Falkland AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Duloch AFC
14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
3 - 0 Full time
St. Andrews Colts AFC

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Fife Thistle
2 - 4 Full time
Lochgelly United
14:00
Kelty
0 - 4 Full time
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
Lumphinnans United
3 - 1 Full time
Cupar Hearts
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 1

14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
7 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts

Saturday 19 October 2019

Premier League

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
P - P
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
Leven United
5 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Ams

Championship

14:00
Glenrothes AFC
P - P
Kelty AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
P - P
Rosyth Ams AFC
14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Markinch AFC

1st Division

14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
P - P
Fife Athletic AFC
14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
P - P
St. Andrews Colts AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
5 - 3 Full time
Falkland AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
P - P
Duloch AFC

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
AM Soccer
6 - 3 Full time
Kinross
14:00
Burntisland United
P - P
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Fossoway
2 - 6 Full time
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Lumphinnans United
P - P
Cupar Hearts
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
P - P
Balgonie Scotia 1896

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 1

14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
P - P
Kennoway Star Hearts

Saturday 12 October 2019

Premier League

14:00
AM Soccer
4 - 1 Full time
Cupar Hearts
14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
0 - 6 Full time
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Fossoway
4 - 0 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Kennoway Ams
2 - 1 Full time
Lumphinnans United
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
1 - 1 Full time
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
Leven United
2 - 0 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896

Championship

14:00
Glenrothes AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
2 - 3 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
5 - 0 Full time
Kinross AFC

1st Division

14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Duloch AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
7 - 0 Full time
Falkland AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
3 - 1 Full time
Fife Athletic AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
1 - 8 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
5 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 2 Replay

14:00
Onthank
2 - 3 Full time
Kelty AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 2

14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Sandys

Saturday 5 October 2019

Premier League

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
2 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Ams

Championship

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
3 - 5 Full time
Kinross AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
1 - 1 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
0 - 2 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
3 - 0 Full time
St. Andrews Colts AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 2

14:00
AM Soccer
10 - 0 Full time
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Castlemilk Dynamo
6 - 0 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
East Kilbride Colts
3 - 0 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
14:00
FC Argyle
1 - 2 Full time
Lumphinnans United
14:00
Falkland AFC
1 - 8 Full time
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Fossoway
5 - 3 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
7 - 4 Full time
Motherwell Kings
14:00
Huntershill
5 - 0 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Onthank
14:00
Leven United
9 - 2 Full time
GSC Jordanhill
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
0 - 0 Postponed
Sandys
14:00
South Lochaber Thistle
2 - 5 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA
14:00
Synganta
1 - 2 Full time
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
The Beat
0 - 6 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers

Latest news

RJM Sports
General RJM Sports

RJM SPORTS will close for a short period.

Meeting Updates
General Meeting Updates

Corona Virus

Corona virus
General Corona virus

Official Response from the SFA

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe