Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 28 September 2019

Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
3 - 4 Full time
AM Soccer
14:00
Cupar Hearts
1 - 2 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
14:00
Kennoway Ams
3 - 3 Full time
Fossoway
14:00
Lumphinnans United
1 - 6 Full time
Leven United
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Greig Park Rangers

Championship

14:00
Kelty AFC
P - P
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC
14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
1 - 6 Full time
Rosyth Ams AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Kinross AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
P - P
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Falkland AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
7 - 5 Full time
Strathmiglo Utd
After Penalties

Saturday 21 September 2019

Premier League

14:00
Bowhill Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Lumphinnans United
14:00
Fossoway
0 - 5 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Cupar Hearts
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
4 - 4 Full time
AM Soccer
14:00
Leven United
4 - 1 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers

Championship

14:00
Burntisland United AFC
5 - 5 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC
14:00
Kinross AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Kelty AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Markinch AFC

1st Division

14:00
Falkland AFC
2 - 3 Full time
St. Andrews Colts AFC
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
3 - 5 Full time
Duloch AFC

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Kennoway Ams
1 - 3 Full time
Glenrothes Afc
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC

Saturday 14 September 2019

Premier League

14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
1 - 2 Full time
Lumphinnans United
14:00
Bowhill Rovers
6 - 3 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896
14:00
Cupar Hearts
0 - 8 Full time
Leven United
14:00
Fossoway
2 - 2 Full time
AM Soccer
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
1 - 4 Full time
Kennoway Ams

Championship

14:00
Kelty AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
3 - 3 Full time
Kinross AFC
14:00
St. Andrews University AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
P - P
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Falkland AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 1 Replays

14:00
Fife Thistle AFA
0 - 4 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA
14:00
Glenrothes AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Fife Athletic AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
0 - 5 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA

Saturday 7 September 2019

1st Division

14:00
Falkland AFC
0 - 8 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
5 - 1 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 1

14:00
AM Soccer
6 - 0 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
AVU AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Leven United
14:00
Balerno Athletic
2 - 4 Full time
Lumphinnans United
14:00
Bowhill Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Ams
14:00
Craigshill
1 - 3 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
6 - 1 Full time
St. Andrews Colts AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
5 - 2 Full time
Westfield Colts
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Meadowbank
14:00
Kinross AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Bonnyrigg Rose
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
3 - 3 Full time
Fife Thistle AFA
14:00
Linton Hotspur
3 - 5 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC
14:00
Loganlea
4 - 1 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Lothian Vale
6 - 0 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
1 - 1 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Cupar Hearts
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Banl of Scotland Strollers
14:00
Tranent
11 - 0 Full time
Duloch AFC

Latest news

RJM Sports
General RJM Sports

RJM SPORTS will close for a short period.

Meeting Updates
General Meeting Updates

Corona Virus

Corona virus
General Corona virus

Official Response from the SFA

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe