Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 31 August 2019

Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
4 - 1 Full time
Cupar Hearts
14:00
Bowhill Rovers
3 - 2 Full time
Greig Park Rangers
14:00
Fossoway
P - P
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
14:00
Lumphinnans United
2 - 2 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
AM Soccer

Championship

14:00
Eastvale Ams AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Markinch AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
P - P
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
0 - 2 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC

1st Division

14:00
Falkland AFC
P - P
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Fife Athletic AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
P - P
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
0 - 8 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

14:00
Leven United
10 - 1 Full time
Duloch

Tuesday 27 August 2019

Premier League

18:30
AM Soccer
2 - 2 Full time
Bowhill Rovers
18:30
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
2 - 3 Full time
Leven United
18:30
Cupar Hearts
0 - 4 Full time
Kennoway Ams
18:30
Greig Park Rangers
8 - 2 Full time
Lumphinnans United
18:30
Kirkcaldy YMCA
3 - 2 Full time
Fossoway
18:30
Pittenweem Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896

Championship

18:30
Burntisland United AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Rosyth Ams AFC
18:30
Glenrothes AFC
1 - 6 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC
18:30
Kelty AFC
4 - 0 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
18:30
Kinross AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Markinch AFC

1st Division

18:30
Duloch AFC
2 - 1 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
18:30
Falkland AFC
2 - 7 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
18:30
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
2 - 5 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
18:30
Kinross Colts AFC
4 - 3 Full time
Fife Athletic AFC
18:30
St. Andrews Colts AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Strathmiglo United AFC

Saturday 24 August 2019

Premier League

14:00
AM Soccer
4 - 3 Full time
Lumphinnans United
14:00
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
3 - 5 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896
14:00
Cupar Hearts
0 - 2 Full time
Bowhill Rovers
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Fossoway
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
1 - 3 Full time
Leven United
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Kennoway Ams

Championship

14:00
Markinch AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Kelty AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Kinross AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
P - P
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
2 - 4 Full time
Eastvale Ams AFC

1st Division

14:00
Falkland AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Duloch AFC
14:00
Kinross Colts AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Fife Thistle AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
4 - 1 Full time
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Fife Athletic AFC

Tuesday 20 August 2019

Premier League

18:30
Balgonie Scotia 1896
2 - 3 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA
18:30
Bowhill Rovers
1 - 5 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers
18:30
Fossoway
P - P
AM Soccer
18:30
Kennoway Ams
4 - 4 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
18:30
Leven United
2 - 0 Full time
Greig Park Rangers
18:30
Lumphinnans United
0 - 4 Full time
Cupar Hearts

Championship

18:30
Eastvale Ams AFC
0 - 5 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
18:30
Glenrothes AFC
1 - 4 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
18:30
Kelty AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Kinross AFC
18:30
Rosebank Rangers AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Markinch AFC

1st Division

18:30
Duloch AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
18:30
Fife Athletic AFC
4 - 1 Full time
Falkland AFC
18:30
Fife Thistle AFC
7 - 4 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
18:30
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
3 - 1 Full time
St. Andrews Colts AFC
18:30
Strathmiglo United AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC

Saturday 17 August 2019

Premier League

14:00
Bowhill Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
14:00
Fossoway
P - P
Cupar Hearts
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896
14:00
Kennoway Ams
6 - 1 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA
14:00
Leven United
2 - 3 Full time
AM Soccer
14:00
Lumphinnans United
0 - 3 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers

Championship

14:00
Eastvale Ams AFC
3 - 3 Full time
Rosyth Ams AFC
14:00
Glenrothes AFC
6 - 5 Full time
Kinross AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
4 - 2 Full time
St. Monans Swallows AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Burntisland United AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Falkland AFC
14:00
Fife Athletic AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC
14:00
Fife Thistle AFC
3 - 3 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
5 - 2 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
3 - 4 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC

Latest news

RJM Sports
General RJM Sports

RJM SPORTS will close for a short period.

Meeting Updates
General Meeting Updates

Corona Virus

Corona virus
General Corona virus

Official Response from the SFA

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe