Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 14 December 2019

Premier League

14:00
Balgonie Scotia 1896
7 - 2 Full time
Kennoway Ams
14:00
Fossoway
4 - 2 Full time
Kirkcaldy YMCA
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
A - A
Auchtermuchty Bellvue
14:00
Pittenweem Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Cupar Hearts

Championship

14:00
Eastvale Ams AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Glenrothes AFC
14:00
Markinch AFC
2 - 2 Full time
Burntisland United AFC
14:00
Rosebank Rangers AFC
P - P
Rosyth Ams AFC
14:00
St. Monans Swallows AFC
2 - 4 Full time
St. Andrews University AFC

1st Division

14:00
Fife Thistle AFA
1 - 0 Full time
Fife Athletic AFC
14:00
Lochgelly United AFC
9 - 0 Full time
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
14:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
2 - 3 Full time
Freuchie Ams AFC
14:00
St. Andrews Colts AFC
4 - 1 Full time
Falkland AFC
14:00
Strathmiglo United AFC
4 - 2 Full time
Duloch AFC

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 2

14:00
AM Soccer
1 - 2 Full time
Leven United
14:00
Bowhill Rovers
5 - 2 Full time
Newport

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 4 Replay

14:00
Belleaire AFC
1 - 2 Full time
Lumphinnans United

Wednesday 11 December 2019

Championship

19:15
St. Andrews University AFC
3 - 2 Full time
Glenrothes AFC

Saturday 7 December 2019

Premier League

14:00
Cupar Hearts
5 - 2 Full time
Fossoway
14:00
Kennoway Ams
3 - 1 Full time
Pittenweem Rovers
14:00
Kirkcaldy YMCA
2 - 4 Full time
Auchtermuchty Bellvue

Championship

14:00
Eastvale Ams AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Kinross AFC
14:00
Glenrothes AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Rosebank Rangers AFC
14:00
Rosyth Ams AFC
P - P
St. Andrews University AFC

1st Division

14:00
Duloch AFC
P - P
Strathmiglo United AFC
14:00
Falkland AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Fife Athletic AFC
14:00
Freuchie Ams AFC
7 - 5 Full time
St. Andrews Colts AFC
14:00
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC
1 - 1 Full time
Kinross Colts AFC
24:00
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA
2 - 3 Full time
Lochgelly United AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 4 Replay

14:00
AM Soccer
7 - 1 Full time
Tarves AFC

Scottish Cup 19-20 - Round 4

14:00
Bowhill Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
East Kilbride YMCA
14:00
Greig Park Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Bannockburn AFC
14:00
Kelty AFC
1 - 5 Full time
Muirieston United AFC
14:00
Lumphinnans United
1 - 1 Full time
Belleaire AFC

Taylor Sullivan Cup 19-20 - 3 Round

14:00
Burntisland United
2 - 10 Full time
Leven United

Fife Cup 19-20 - Round 2

14:00
Markinch AFC
0 - 3 Full time
Balgonie Scotia 1896

Latest news

North of Tay District Cup
Kinross AFC North of Tay District Cup

Arbroath HS FPS v Kinross AFC

Kingdom of Fife select
General Kingdom of Fife select

Game v Dundee FC 20’s has been postponed

KoFAFA v Kirriemuir JFC
General KoFAFA v Kirriemuir JFC

KoFAFA 7 v 0 Kirriemuir JFC

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe