Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

Round 1

Round 1 Replays

Round 2

Round 2 Replay

Round 3

Round 3 replay

Round 4

Round 4 Replay

Round 5

Round 5 Replay

Sat 7 Sep
6
AM Soccer*
0
Rosebank Rangers AFC*
Sat 7 Sep
2
AVU AFC
4
Leven United*
Sat 7 Sep
2
Balerno Athletic
4
Lumphinnans United*
Sat 7 Sep
3
Bowhill Rovers*
1
Kennoway Ams*
Sat 7 Sep
1
Craigshill
3
Lochgelly United AFC*
Sat 7 Sep
2
Fife Athletic AFC*
2
Glenrothes AFC*
Sat 7 Sep
6
Greig Park Rangers*
1
St. Andrews Colts AFC*
Sat 7 Sep
5
Kelty AFC*
2
Westfield Colts
Sat 7 Sep
1
Kennoway Star Hearts AFC*
4
Meadowbank
Sat 7 Sep
0
Kinross AFC*
3
Bonnyrigg Rose
Sat 7 Sep
3
Kirkcaldy YMCA*
3
Fife Thistle AFA
Sat 7 Sep
3
Linton Hotspur
5
Eastvale Ams AFC*
Sat 7 Sep
4
Loganlea
1
Burntisland United AFC*
Sat 7 Sep
6
Lothian Vale
0
Auchtermuchty Bellvue*
Sat 7 Sep
1
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA*
1
Markinch AFC*
Sat 7 Sep
3
Pittenweem Rovers*
1
Cupar Hearts*
Sat 7 Sep
2
Rosyth Ams AFC*
1
Banl of Scotland Strollers
Sat 7 Sep
11
Tranent
0
Duloch AFC*
Sat 14 Sep
4
Glenrothes AFC*
0
Fife Athletic AFC*
Sat 14 Sep
0
Fife Thistle AFA
4
Kirkcaldy YMCA*
Sat 14 Sep
0
Markinch AFC*
5
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA*
Sat 5 Oct
2
South Lochaber Thistle
5
Kirkcaldy YMCA*
Sat 5 Oct
1
Synganta
2
Bowhill Rovers*
Sat 5 Oct
5
Huntershill
0
Eastvale Ams AFC*
Sat 5 Oct
6
Castlemilk Dynamo
0
Lochgelly United AFC*
Sat 5 Oct
10
AM Soccer*
0
Strathmiglo United AFC*
Sat 5 Oct
9
Leven United*
2
GSC Jordanhill
Sat 5 Oct
2
Kelty AFC*
2
Onthank
Sat 5 Oct
5
Fossoway*
3
Freuchie Ams AFC*
Sat 5 Oct
0
The Beat
6
Pittenweem Rovers*
Sat 5 Oct
1
Falkland AFC*
8
Glenrothes AFC*
Sat 5 Oct
1
FC Argyle
2
Lumphinnans United*
Sat 5 Oct
3
East Kilbride Colts
0
Methilhill Strollers & East Fife AFA*
Sat 5 Oct
0
Rosyth Ams AFC*
0
Sandys
Sat 5 Oct
7
Greig Park Rangers*
4
Motherwell Kings
Sat 12 Oct
1
Rosyth Ams AFC*
3
Sandys
Sat 12 Oct
2
Onthank
3
Kelty AFC*
Sat 2 Nov
0
Pittenweem Rovers*
2
Greig Park Rangers*
Sat 2 Nov
P
AM Soccer*
P
Cumnock
Sat 2 Nov
P
Fossoway*
P
Cowie Thistle
Sat 2 Nov
P
Glenrothes AFC*
P
St. Patricks FP
Sat 2 Nov
4
Kirkcaldy YMCA*
4
Shawbridge AFC
Sat 2 Nov
4
Lumphinnans United*
2
Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 2 Nov
1
Cambria AFC
2
Kelty AFC*
Sat 2 Nov
1
Strathaven Dynamo
3
Bowhill Rovers*
Sat 2 Nov
P
Leven United*
P
Finnieston Park AFC
Sat 9 Nov
2
AM Soccer*
1
Cumnock
Sat 9 Nov
4
Fossoway*
6
Cowie Thistle
Sat 9 Nov
0
Glenrothes AFC*
2
St. Patricks FP
Sat 9 Nov
P
Leven United*
P
Finnieston Park AFC
Sat 9 Nov
1
Shawbridge AFC
0
Kirkcaldy YMCA*
Sat 30 Nov
0
Leven United*
2
Laurieston Thistle
Sat 30 Nov
4
Tarves AFC
4
AM Soccer*
Sat 7 Dec
2
Bowhill Rovers*
3
East Kilbride YMCA
Sat 7 Dec
1
Greig Park Rangers*
2
Bannockburn AFC
Sat 7 Dec
1
Kelty AFC*
5
Muirieston United AFC
Sat 7 Dec
1
Lumphinnans United*
1
Belleaire AFC
Sat 7 Dec
7
AM Soccer*
1
Tarves AFC
Sat 14 Dec
1
Belleaire AFC
2
Lumphinnans United*
Sat 11 Jan
1
AM Soccer*
1
Gartcosh United AFC
Sat 11 Jan
1
Lumphinnans United*
3
East Kilbride YMCA
Sat 18 Jan
1
Gartcosh United AFC
0
AM Soccer*

*Kingdom of Fife AFA teams

RJM Sports Kingdom of Fife AFA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe